1 女子400mリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 1 |
加古川 凜子 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
4:12.27 |
|
|
|
内田 実佑 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
熊懐 颯奈 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
重松 万唯花 |
18 |
高3 |
|
|
|
|
2 男子400mリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
村上 健太 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
3:54.16 |
|
|
|
山口 翔 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
59.18 |
|
|
|
元川 留樺 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
前門戸 空 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1- 5 |
大野 智己 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
4:13.57 |
|
|
|
石部 颯己 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
55.56 |
|
|
|
風藤 龍 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
水上 凌 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1- 3 |
|
|
|
広島県 |
武田高 |
棄権 |
|
3 女子50m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
金満 二葉 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
28.74 |
|
2 |
1- 2 |
熊谷 空海 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉高 |
29.11 |
|
3 |
1- 4 |
三浦 琴葉 |
17 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
29.20 |
|
4 |
1- 5 |
長谷川 栞 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
32.09 |
|
4 男子50m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
2- 3 |
前門戸 空 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
26.13 |
|
2 |
2- 2 |
尾崎 陽歩 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
大柿高 |
26.15 |
|
3 |
1- 2 |
平田 晃弘 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高 |
26.72 |
|
4 |
2- 4 |
村上 健太 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
26.99 |
|
5 |
2- 5 |
石部 颯己 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
28.88 |
|
6 |
2- 1 |
安部 裕斗 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
30.21 |
|
7 |
1- 3 |
奥村 和斗 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
30.26 |
|
8 |
1- 4 |
柴田 康生 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
37.35 |
|
|
1- 5 |
下野 大希 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
棄権 |
|
5 女子800m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
田中 彩葉 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
9:45.25 |
|
6 女子400m個人メドレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
田中 彩葉 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
5:06.83 |
|
7 男子400m個人メドレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
平野 凜 |
17 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉宮原高 |
4:58.34 |
|
8 女子200mバタフライ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
森野 さくら |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:24.64 |
|
9 男子200mバタフライ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
大野 智己 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
2:08.15 |
|
10 女子200m背泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
熊懐 颯奈 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:25.22 |
|
11 男子200m背泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
風藤 龍 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
2:33.42 |
|
12 女子200m平泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
内田 実佑 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:43.34 |
|
13 男子200m平泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 5 |
西明 輝将 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
広高 |
2:33.49 |
|
2 |
1- 4 |
水上 凌 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
2:34.13 |
|
14 女子200m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 1 |
重松 万唯花 |
18 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:10.55 |
|
2 |
1- 2 |
加古川 凜子 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:17.93 |
|
15 男子200m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
元川 留樺 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:03.38 |
|
2 |
1- 5 |
山口 翔 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:15.21 |
|
16 女子200m個人メドレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
重松 万唯花 |
18 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
2:33.79 |
|
17 男子200m個人メドレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
平野 凜 |
17 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉宮原高 |
2:19.26 |
|
18 女子800mリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
内田 実佑 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
9:07.87 |
|
|
|
熊懐 颯奈 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
2:23.22 |
|
|
|
重松 万唯花 |
18 |
高3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中 彩葉 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
19 男子800mリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
前門戸 空 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
8:39.07 |
|
|
|
山口 翔 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
2:02.51 |
|
|
|
元川 留樺 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
村上 健太 |
17 |
高3 |
|
|
|
|
20 女子400m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
加古川 凜子 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
4:53.85 |
|
21 男子400m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
元川 留樺 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
4:28.82 |
|
22 女子100mバタフライ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
森野 さくら |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
1:06.40 |
|
2 |
1- 4 |
三浦 琴葉 |
17 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
1:14.13 |
|
23 男子100mバタフライ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
大野 智己 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
58.24 |
|
2 |
1- 4 |
前門戸 空 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
59.67 |
|
3 |
1- 2 |
沖元 虎太郎 |
16 |
高1 |
広島県 |
大柿高 |
1:01.02 |
|
4 |
1- 5 |
平田 晃弘 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高 |
1:03.58 |
|
24 女子100m背泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
金満 二葉 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
1:04.96 |
|
2 |
1- 4 |
熊懐 颯奈 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
1:08.53 |
|
3 |
1- 2 |
熊谷 空海 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉高 |
1:11.91 |
|
25 男子100m背泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 3 |
風藤 龍 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
1:14.91 |
|
2 |
1- 4 |
石部 颯己 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
1:15.09 |
|
26 女子100m平泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 1 |
内田 実佑 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
1:18.14 |
|
27 男子100m平泳ぎ決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 4 |
西明 輝将 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
広高 |
1:12.19 |
|
2 |
1- 3 |
水上 凌 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
1:13.27 |
|
3 |
1- 5 |
沖元 虎太郎 |
16 |
高1 |
広島県 |
大柿高 |
1:14.80 |
|
|
1- 2 |
有場 達紀 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
棄権 |
|
28 女子100m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
|
1- 1 |
長谷川 栞 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
棄権 |
|
29 男子100m自由形決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
2- 2 |
尾崎 陽歩 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
大柿高 |
56.87 |
|
2 |
2- 3 |
村上 健太 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
59.75 |
|
3 |
2- 4 |
山口 翔 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
1:01.95 |
|
4 |
1- 4 |
奥村 和斗 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
1:07.29 |
|
5 |
1- 5 |
安部 裕斗 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
1:15.23 |
|
6 |
1- 3 |
柴田 康生 |
17 |
高3 |
広島県 |
武田高 |
1:31.16 |
|
30 女子400mメドレーリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 2 |
熊懐 颯奈 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
4:26.95 |
|
|
|
内田 実佑 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
森野 さくら |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
重松 万唯花 |
18 |
高3 |
|
|
|
|
31 男子400mメドレーリレー決勝 |
順 |
組 路 |
名前 |
才 |
学年 |
県 |
所属 |
記録 |
|
1 |
1- 5 |
風藤 龍 |
15 |
高1 |
広島県 |
呉高専 |
4:27.88 |
|
|
|
水上 凌 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
1:14.81 |
|
|
|
大野 智己 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
石部 颯己 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1- 4 |
山口 翔 |
16 |
高2 |
広島県 |
呉港高 |
4:29.26 |
|
|
|
元川 留樺 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
1:12.33 |
|
|
|
前門戸 空 |
16 |
高2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
奥村 和斗 |
15 |
高1 |
|
|
|
|